Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
China Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. logo
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. AscentOptics---Your Optical Transceivers Expert
Verified Supplier

8 Years

Home > 100G QSFP28 Transceiver >

SR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100M ON OM4 For Ethernet And Data Center

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China

SR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100M ON OM4 For Ethernet And Data Center

SR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100M ON OM4 For Ethernet And Data Center

SR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100M ON OM4 For Ethernet And Data Center Description: An optical fiber ribbon cable with an MTP/MPO connector can be plugged into the QSFP28 module receptacle. Proper ...

Product Tags:

cisco sfp transceivers

      

fiber optic transceiver

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)