Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
China Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. logo
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. AscentOptics---Your Optical Transceivers Expert
Verified Supplier

8 Years

Home > 100G QSFP28 Transceiver >

100M 100G / ps QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 100G Ethernet , QSFP-100G-SR4

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China

100M 100G / ps QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 100G Ethernet , QSFP-100G-SR4

100M 100G / ps QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 100G Ethernet , QSFP-100G-SR4

100M 100G / ps QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 100G Ethernet , QSFP-100G-SR4 Specification: ​PN: QSFP-100G-SR4-A Brand:Neuter: OEM Datarate: 100G/ps Distance: 100M Wavelenth: 850nm Operating Temperatur...

Product Tags:

cisco sfp transceivers

      

qsfp transceiver module

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)